Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lilly Anderson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lindsborg-Smoky Valley Hs
MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL
Mishawaka Marian
Mishawaka Marian High School
Mishawaka Marian WC
Smokey Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 0-0
S. Stoller
Tri-County
1A/2A Indiana State Championship GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
02/03
L
F 8-3 0:35
A. Chantea
Plymouth
IHSAA Regional @ Penn
Quarters (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
DEC 7-3
S. Delarosa
South Bend St. Joseph
IHSAA Mishawaka Sectional
Placement Matches
106
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
IHSAA Mishawaka Sectional
Consi Semis
106
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:47
B. Blevins
Mishawaka High School
IHSAA Mishawaka Sectional
Semis and WB
106
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. LaVilleHS
LaVille High School
IHSAA Mishawaka Sectional
Quarters
106
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
B. Whitmer
GLENN
NIC Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Raabe
SB RILEY HIGH SCHOOL
NIC Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
SB ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL
NIC Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/12
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:37
K. Keffer
Daleville
IHSGW State Finals
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/05
L
F 5-0 4:33
S. Stoller
Tri-County
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn
Placement (16 Man)
105
01/05
L
F 9-0 5:27
J. Cantu
Hobart
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn
Semis (16 Man)
105
01/05
W
DEC 6-5 TB1
L. Dillon
Benton Central
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn
Quarters (16 Man)
105
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:40
S. Flores
Munster
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
105
12/02
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Young
McPherson Hs
Doug Kretzer Girls Classic
Finals
130
12/02
L
DEF 0-2 1:24
A. Filippi
Wichita-Heights HS
Doug Kretzer Girls Classic
Round 5
130
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:55
B. Schneider
Nickerson Hs
Doug Kretzer Girls Classic
Round 4
130
12/02
W
F 6-4 2:46
S. Zwickl
Hutchinson
Doug Kretzer Girls Classic
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:29
D. Gomez
Great Bend Hs
Doug Kretzer Girls Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 4-2
M. Arizmendi
Attica WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
98/106
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
A. Ross
North Vermillion WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
98/106
03/05
L
DEC 11-4
S. Stoller
Tri-County WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
98/106
03/05
W
DEC 2-0
M. Arizmendi
Attica WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
98/106
03/04
L
F 2-2 2:32
M. Harris
Topeka Blue Thunder
USAWKS 2023 District 3 Championships
Round 8
119
03/04
W
F 2-0 1:00
F. Dyke
Republic
USAWKS 2023 District 3 Championships
Round 4
119
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:21
J. Raabe
South Bend Riley
IHSAA Sectional @ Mishawaka
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Mishawaka
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:41
X. Chavez
Mishawaka
IHSAA Sectional @ Mishawaka
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
F. SBWash
South Bend Washington
IHSAA Sectional @ Mishawaka
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/21
W
F 1-2 1:31
M. Huang
Culver Military Academy
CMA Annual Varsity Invitational
All Placement
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:32
B. Riggle
Southmont High School
CMA Annual Varsity Invitational
Round 3 Combine
106
01/21
L
MD 9-0
L. Berg
Concord High School
CMA Annual Varsity Invitational
Round 1 Combine
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023