Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mccrae Schena
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Millard
Millard County Wrestling Club
Millard Wrestling
Millard Wrestling Club
Millard wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
F 6-2 1:51
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
Utah Little League State 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
42-44
04/06
W
MD 16-4
J. Mason
North Sanpete
Utah Little League State 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
42-44
03/09
L
DEC 11-5
B. Fowles
Delta Wrestling Club
2024 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-42
03/09
L
MD 11-3
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2024 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-42
03/09
L
DEC 4-0
B. Dyreng
Centerfield
2024 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-42
03/01
W
DEC 8-6
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
North Sevier Little League Tourn 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
02/24
W
F 2-2 0:40
P. Jones
Emery All Stars
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
41-42 B
02/24
W
F 9-2 1:34
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
41-42 B
02/23
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Heath
South Sevier Bantam
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
41-42 B
12/16
L
DEC 7-3
B. Haycock
Carbon
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-42
12/16
W
MD 14-0
A. Davidson
JWC
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-42
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. Galloway
Charger Wrestling Club
2023 Juab Winter Classic K-9
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-42
12/09
L
DEC 9-4
V. Webster
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 3 (4 Man)
40-42
12/09
W
DEC 8-4
C. Callister
Delta
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 2 (4 Man)
40-42
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Dutson
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 1 (4 Man)
40-42
11/18
W
F 13-0 2:23
D. Aidan
JWC
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 3 (4 Man)
40-42 B
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Martin
South Sevier Jr. Wrestling
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 2 (4 Man)
40-42 B
11/18
L
DEC 8-7
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (4 Man)
40-42 B
11/11
L
F 12-9 2:43
B. Jackman
North Sevier Wolf Pack
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-42
11/11
W
F 10-4 1:37
J. Imlay
Iron County Wrestling Academy
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-42
11/11
W
DEC 12-11
C. Martin
South Sevier Jr. Wrestling
NORTH SEVIER JRH SEASON OPENER
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-42
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 6-0
R. Morrill
Panguitch
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37-40
04/01
W
DEC 6-3
N. Hughes
Beaver
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
37-40
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Heslington
Beaver
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37-40
03/25
L
DEC 10-6
K. King
Box Elder Stingers
2023 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-42
03/25
W
F 16-4 2:42
K. Myers
Beaver
2023 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-42
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:22
S. Porter
COWAN WRESTLING ACADEMY
2023 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-42
02/25
W
F 7-1 2:33
B. Nowers
Richfield
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
34-36
02/25
W
F 4-0 0:42
B. Walker
Emery
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
34-36
02/24
L
DEC 9-6
B. Vigil
NS Wolf Pack Wrestling
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
34-36
12/10
W
DEC 16-11
V. Webster
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 2 (3 Man)
35-37
12/10
W
MD 17-7
C. Callister
Delta Wrestling Club
Rabbit Rumble Act II
Round 1 (3 Man)
35-37
12/03
W
DEC 9-7
V. Webster
Delta Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
34-37
12/03
L
DEC 12-6
G. Jensen
Westlake
Thunder Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
34-37
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:07
M. Eldridge
Westlake
Thunder Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
34-37
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022