Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trinity Williamson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-6 4:40
G. Neemann
Waverly Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Consi Semis
125
02/09
L
F 10-4 5:14
M. Alonzo-Gomez
Fremont Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Semis and WB5
125
02/09
W
DEC 4-3
S. Philmalee
Wood River Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Quarters and WB3
125
02/03
W
DEC 2-1
V. Robles
Papillion-La Vista Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
Semis and WB5
125
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. LaGuardia
Millard West Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
Quarters and WB3
125
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Rasmussen
Lincoln Northwest Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
Round 2
125
01/27
L
MD 10-0
C. Wittrock
Lexington Girls
Central Conference Tournament (Girls)
Championship
125
01/26
W
MD 16-7
A. Rediger
Seward Girls
Central Conference Tournament (Girls)
Semifinals
125
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:50
M. Leon
Northwest Girls
Central Conference Tournament (Girls)
Quarterfinals
125
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:55
V. Gonzalez
Omaha Bryan Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
G 125
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:28
I. Sagitteh
Omaha North Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 5
G 125
01/19
L
F 23-4 4:00
M. Allen
Riverside Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 4
G 125
01/19
W
F 3-2 1:35
K. Olson
Louisville Girls
Louisville High School Invite
Round 2
G 125
01/19
W
F 4-1 0:32
T. Croteau
Norris Girls
Norris Girls @ Crete Girls
Round 1
125
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:48
G. Story
Lincoln Northeast Girls
2024 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 6 (5-6 RR 16 Pool)
125
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:32
C. Zacarias
Omaha South Girls
2024 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 5 (5-6 RR 16 Pool)
125
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:00
S. Mccrery
Bennington Girls
2024 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 4 (10_12 Pool 16 Brack)
125
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:30
R. Evans
Beatrice Girls
2024 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 2 (10_12 Pool 16 Brack)
125
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Ostrander
Platteview Girls
2024 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 1 (10_12 Pool 16 Brack)
125
01/02
L
MD 9-0
S. Hoegemeyer
Millard West Girls
2024 Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 5
135
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Pehrson
Omaha Skutt Catholic Girls
2024 Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 4
135
01/02
W
F 8-5 5:09
M. Rivas
Glenwood
2024 Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 3
135
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Dewitt-Dodd
Blair Girls
2024 Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 2
135
12/30
W
DEC 7-5
B. Brown
North Platte Girls
North Platte Girls Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
135
12/29
W
F 9-3 4:38
S. Schukei
Sandhills/Thedford Girls
North Platte Girls Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Ledesma
Cheyenne East Girls
North Platte Girls Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/16
L
F 4-0 2:58
C. Sapienza
Southwest Iowa
Platteview Girls Invite 2023
Placements (16 Man)
135
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:44
A. Ficken
Millard North Girls
Platteview Girls Invite 2023
Round 5
135
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:21
A. Meiman
Omaha North Girls
Platteview Girls Invite 2023
Round 4
135
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Lueder
Louisville Girls
Platteview Girls Invite 2023
Round 2
135
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Jackson
Bellevue East Girls
Platteview Girls Invite 2023
Round 1
135
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:38
M. Colegrove
Lakeview Girls
Crete Girls @ Lakeview Girls
Round 1
135
12/01
L
F 5-2 3:23
L. Wemhoff
Schuyler Girls
Crete Girls @ Schuyler Girls
Round 1
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Lyons
Omaha Westview Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 5 Cons (16 Man)
G125
02/17
W
Replay
MD 13-2
K. Wingender
Bennington Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
G125
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
A. Custard
McCook Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 2 (16 Man)
G125
02/16
W
Replay
F 11-8 5:38
M. Painter
Pierce Girls
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
G125
01/28
W
F 5-2 1:56
L. Held
Columbus Lakeview Girls
Central Conference
Round 6
G-125
01/28
W
F 12-2 3:15
A. Rediger
Seward Girls
Central Conference
Round 4
G-125
01/21
L
TF 18-2 5:47
R. Rosseter
Omaha Westside Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
125-G
01/21
W
F 2-2 3:47
S. Freeman
Palmyra Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 4
125-G
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:54
K. Zimmerman
Conestoga Girls
Louisville High School Invite
Round 2
125-G
01/18
W
F 7-6 4:38
B. Kutschkau
Grand Island Girls
Crete Girls @ Grand Island Girls
Round 1
125
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:20
K. Mangelsen
Norfolk Girls
2023 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 6 (10_12 Pool 16 Brack)
125
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Degenhardt
Thayer Central Girls
2023 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 5 (10_12 Pool 16 Brack)
125
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:21
N. Hruby
Centura Girls
2023 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 4 (5-6 RR 16 Pool)
125
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:14
K. Bender
Beatrice Girls
2023 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 3 (5-6 RR 16 Pool)
125
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:54
H. Popken
West Point-Beemer Girls
2023 Beatrice Girls Invitational
Round 2 (5-6 RR 16 Pool)
125
01/02
W
F 7-2 3:11
L. Campbell
Auburn Girls
Conestoga - Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 4
125
01/02
L
F 8-2 3:16
N. Dolan
Omaha Skutt Catholic Girls
Conestoga - Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 3
125
01/02
W
F 2-0 1:43
K. Elder
Wahoo Girls
Conestoga - Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 2
125
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:52
M. Opetaia-Swope
Blair Girls
Conestoga - Spotlight on Girls Wrestling
Round 1
125
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
F 2-2 1:38
A. Strong
Grand Island Girls
2021 Crete Invite
Round 6 (Placement) Mat 1-3
G-132
12/11
W
F 2-2 1:17
C. Loos
Malcolm Girls
2021 Crete Invite
Round 4 ( Semis)
G-132
12/11
W
F 12-7 5:27
J. Zubrod
Adams Central Girls
2021 Crete Invite
Round 2 (Quarters)
G-132
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Phillips
Fairbury Girls
2021 Crete Invite
Round 1
G-132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020