Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Ask
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
T. Elliott
North Central
Mat Classic XXXV
5th Place
3A 157
02/17
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:46
N. Wadleigh
Mountain View
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 7 Cons Semis
3A 157
02/17
W
Replay
F 13-3 4:23
R. Morales
Kent Meridian
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 WB w/ Semis
3A 157
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
A. Faik
Nathan Hale
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 5 Cons Only
3A 157
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
P. Grimm
Shorecrest
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
3A 157
02/16
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:46
I. Ramirez
University
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 3
3A 157
02/16
L
Replay
F 19-5 3:13
P. Hatfield
Oak Harbor
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
3A 157
02/16
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:41
L. Lewi
Heritage
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 1 (32 Man)
3A 157
02/10
L
DEC 13-7
T. Elliott
North Central
WIAA 3A Region 4
3rd Place
157
02/10
W
F 8-3 2:49
C. Lihosit
Kennewick
WIAA 3A Region 4
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
MD 18-6
C. Warnick
Mercer Island
WIAA 3A Region 4
Semis
157
02/10
W
F 10-5 4:32
D. Caso
Walla Walla
WIAA 3A Region 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:47
T. Rigtrup
Liberty (Issaquah)
WIAA 3A Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
L
MD 16-8
T. Elliott
North Central
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
3A 1/2
157 3A
02/03
W
MD 11-0
B. Falkner
Mt Spokane
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157 3A
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:04
M. Bridges
Cheney
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157 3A
01/18
W
F 4-1 2:35
J. Lashbrook
Ridgeline
Mead vs Ridgeline JV/Frosh
Round 1
165
01/09
W
F 5-0 2:25
K. Klaus
Mead
Mead vs LC JV
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
L. McCreary
Wenatchee
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/05
L
F 8-2 1:52
S. Hughes
Glacier
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:34
I. Woods
Ferris
Ferris @ Mead
Round 1
165
01/04
L
DEC 8-6
T. Elliott
North Central
Mead @ North Central
Round 1
165
12/15
W
F 4-6 3:27
I. Ramirez
University
University @ Mead
Round 1
165
12/07
L
F 5-0 1:00
N. Holman
Gonzaga Prep
Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
Round 1
165
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
D. Katzer
Jenkins
Deer Park Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (18 Man)
157
12/02
L
F 6-3 5:03
C. Plank
Tonasket
Deer Park Invitational
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
157
12/02
W
F 7-4 4:42
B. Berger
Deer Park
Deer Park Invitational
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024