Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kale Paffel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Parkview Albany Youth Wrestlin
Parkview Albany Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 8-0 1:30
R. Anderson
Milton Monsters
Edgerton Youth Wrestling
Round 3
91-98
03/09
L
DEC 6-4
B. Ackerman
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Edgerton Youth Wrestling
Round 2
91-98
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Webb
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
91-93
02/04
W
DEC 7-0
K. Cox
DuPec Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 3
91-93
02/04
W
MD 12-4
T. Voss
Xtreme WC
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 2
91-93
02/04
W
DEC 5-0
M. Jr.
Badger Youth Wrestling
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
91-93
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
L. Stott
North Boone Wrestling Club
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
87-96
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
C. Giernoth
West Bend Wildcats
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
87-96
01/27
W
TF 17-0 3:00
A. Lund
Cambridge Wrestling Club
Fear the Bird Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
87-96
01/21
W
DEC 2-1 UTB
T. Rowe
Monroe Wrestling Club
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 4
89-92
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
H. Urban
MGM Silver Spartans
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
89-92
01/21
W
DEC 8-2
A. Jones
DuPec Wrestling Club
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
89-92
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024