Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Smith
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
TF 13-0
B. Pope-millhollan
Rockmart Takedown Club
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
03/01
W
DEC 10-2
C. Valentine
Team Warriors - North Cobb WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
03/01
L
TF 11-0
C. Ryan
Douglas County Titans WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
03/01
W
DEC 7-2
C. Gutierrez
Carrollton WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:50
J. Adams
Mill Creek
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
01/20
W
TF 10-0
J. Gray
Douglas County Titans WC
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
01/20
L
DEC 7-4
C. Ruck
Fayette County Thrashers WC
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:45
N. Connelly
Union Grove Jr. Wolverines WC
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
01/19
L
DEC 7-1
J. Adams
Mill Creek
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
01/19
L
DEC 6-3
C. Ryan
Douglas County Titans WC
Sandy Creek - Patriot Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
01/06
L
DEC 9-1
L. Dewberry
Bremen Takedown Club
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:53
H. Jones
Bremen Takedown Club
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:31
E. Dendy
Lafayette
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023