Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Innis
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ben Eielson High School
Eielson
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
DEC 5-1
R. Crooks
Eielson High School
Denali Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
12/01
W
F 4-2 1:41
J. Usugan
Galena High School
Denali Conference Tournament
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
152
12/01
L
DEC 7-6
C. Hansen
Valdez High School
Denali Conference Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
152
12/01
W
F 5-0 0:53
K. Tom
Galena High School
Denali Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
12/01
L
NC 0-0
C. Hansen
Valdez High School
Denali Conference Tournament
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
152
11/17
L
TF 15-0
C. Jury
---
Top of the World Classic
Round 7 (8 Man)
152
11/17
L
F 0-0 0:55
C. Brinkerhoff
Barrow
Top of the World Classic
Round 6 (8 Man)
152
11/17
L
F 0-0 0:25
R. Huffer
---
Top of the World Classic
Round 4 (8 Man)
152
11/17
W
F 0-0 1:34
B. Miguel
Barrow
Top of the World Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
152
11/17
L
F 0-0 1:15
D. Amling
Barrow
Top of the World Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
152
11/10
L
F 0-0 2:01
Z. Goeden
West Valley High School
Hutch Meltdown 2012
Consolation Finals 3-4
152
11/10
W
MD 15-4
O. Rogers
West Valley High School
Hutch Meltdown 2012
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
11/10
L
TF 18-3 2:32
S. Zimmerman
Lathrop High School
Hutch Meltdown 2012
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
11/10
W
DEC 7-3
R. Crooks
Ben Eielson High School
Hutch Meltdown 2012
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
11/10
W
F 9-1 2:34
J. Usugan
Galena High School
Hutch Meltdown 2012
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
11/03
L
TF 19-3 3:38
A. Rake
Valdez
Glennallen Invitational Wrestling
Finals (2 Man)
152A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024