Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby Willhite
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:54
T. Martinez
Yorkville (Christian)
IHSA Dual Team State Finals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
160
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:11
C. Harrison
Oakwood
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Medal Round
160
01/28
W
F 5-2 1:31
P. Osmoe
Roxana
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Semi finals
160
01/28
W
DEC 7-2
C. Travis
Prairie Central
Rich Lovellette Invitational
QFWB Saturday Morning
160
01/28
L
DEC 9-4
J. Dvorak
Lena Winslow
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 3 Friday
160
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Kahl
West Frankfort
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 2 Friday
160
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
E. Conaty
LeRoy
2023 Randy Bowman Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/21
L
MD 12-1
G. Sweckard
Deer Creek-Mackinaw
2023 Randy Bowman Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
DEC 10-7
A. Bauer
Oregon
2023 Randy Bowman Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/21
W
MD 13-5
P. Arkels
Princeton
2023 Randy Bowman Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/07
L
F 2-3 1:44
W. Reding
Ottawa (Twp.)
The 59th Annual Lyle King PIT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
01/07
L
MD 12-0
C. Watkins
Manteno
The 59th Annual Lyle King PIT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
01/07
W
F 4-2 4:44
R. Lower
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)
The 59th Annual Lyle King PIT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:23
K. Kent
Clinton
The 59th Annual Lyle King PIT
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
12/29
L
DEC 8-3
E. McKinney
Vandalia
ABE`s Rumble
Semis & WB (16 Team)
160
12/29
W
F 4-0 3:44
A. Sheffer
Anna Jonesboro
ABE`s Rumble
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
12/29
L
F 4-0 3:14
J. Dvorak
Lena-Winslow
ABE`s Rumble
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
160
12/29
L
DEC 7-6
L. Baker
Morrison
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (32 Team)
160
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:31
D. Kees
Canton
ABE`s Rumble
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
160
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Spinazzola
Peotone
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:48
R. Manos
Stillman Valley
ABE`s Rumble
Placement (16 Team)
170
12/29
W
F 8-2 3:00
D. Estabrook
Mercer County
ABE`s Rumble
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
12/29
W
F 8-2 3:22
K. Graden
Olympia
ABE`s Rumble
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
R. Maxey
Pinckneyville
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Medal Round
138
01/29
L
TF 16-0
C. Peters
Rochester
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Semi / SWB
138
01/29
W
MD 10-2
G. Mann
West Frankfort
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 3 Friday
138
01/29
W
F 2-1 1:24
C. Hauter
Sacred Heart Griffin
Rich Lovellette Invitational
Round 2 Friday
138
01/08
L
F 0-0 5:29
B. Wise
Stanford (Olympia)
The 58th Annual Lyle King PIT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:24
A. Salazar
Byron
The 58th Annual Lyle King PIT
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 0-0 5:29
Z. Arnold
Aledo (Mercer County)
The 58th Annual Lyle King PIT
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 12-3 2:43
T. Macy
Anna Jonesboro
ABE`s Rumble
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/29
L
F 2-2 1:34
S. Weinert
Rockridge
ABE`s Rumble
Placement (16 Team)
138
12/29
L
F 6-3 1:59
I. Kreske
Peotone
ABE`s Rumble
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/29
L
F 9-9 4:26
W. Melick
El Paso-Gridley
ABE`s Rumble
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024