Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wesley Dallas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
MD 10-2
A. Edwards
Space Coast
FHSAA 1A R2
Consolation Semifinals
106
03/02
W
F 5-6 4:53
H. Jackson
Hernando
FHSAA 1A R2
Consolation Round 3
106
03/01
W
F 3-0 3:40
E. Yoder
The Villages High School
FHSAA 1A R2
Consolation Round 2
106
03/01
L
TF 18-1 5:21
J. Bruner
Atlantic (Port Orange)
FHSAA 1A R2
Quarterfinals
106
03/01
W
FOR 0-0
D. Craine
Nature Coast
FHSAA 1A R2
Round of 16
106
02/22
W
F 0-0 3:59
J. Bowden
Keystone Heights
FHSAA 1A D5
Placement Matches
106
02/09
L
MD 15-3
A. Moore
Buchholz
2019 Clay Rotary
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
02/09
W
F 0-0 0:16
V. DeLeo
Bartram Trail H.S.
2019 Clay Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
02/09
W
F 0-0 5:00
C. Smith
Creekside
2019 Clay Rotary
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
02/08
W
DEC 3-2
R. Mayer
Bishop Kenny
2019 Clay Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
02/08
L
MD 13-5
H. Jackson
Hernando
2019 Clay Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/30
L
F 0-0
M. Rodriquez
---
Palatka @ Ridgeview
Round 1
106
12/08
L
F 0-0 4:23
N. Bremer
Mandarin
Optimist Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:46
S. Bulter
Lee
Optimist Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022