Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grant Kauffman
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
Replay
F 5-3 2:36
K. Vernon
Hamburg
2021 PIAA AA District 3
5th Place
138 lbs
02/21
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:12
J. Hockenberry-Folk
West Perry
2021 PIAA AA District 3
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
DEF 10-1 3:10
T. Brubaker
Eastern Lebanon County
2021 PIAA AA District 3
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:43
J. Gilfoil
Bishop McDevitt-Harrisburg
2021 PIAA AA District 3
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/20
L
Replay
F 8-5 2:11
J. Hockenberry-Folk
West Perry
2021 PIAA AA D3 S1
3rd Place
138 lbs
02/20
W
F 4-0 1:20
D. Fulton
Susquenita
2021 PIAA AA D3 S1
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
C. Brown
Littlestown
2021 PIAA AA D3 S1
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
02/20
W
F 8-7 5:49
D. Kirby
Hanover
2021 PIAA AA D3 S1
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 8-2
A. Dillon
Littlestown
PIAA SE AA Region
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/29
L
DEC 4-0
B. Breidegan
Northern Lebanon
PIAA SE AA Region
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/28
W
DEC 5-3
I. Vizcarrondo
Faith Christian Academy
PIAA SE AA Region
Round of 16
132 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Smith
Bermudian Springs
2019 PIAA District 3 Championships
7th Place
120 lbs
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Showers
Biglerville
2019 PIAA District 3 Championships
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/22
W
TF 17-2 3:19
A. Alveraez
Halifax
2019 PIAA District 3 Championships
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/22
L
MD 16-3
B. Gimbor
Hamburg
2019 PIAA District 3 Championships
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
N. Geary
Brandywine Heights
2019 PIAA District 3 Championships
Round of 16
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022