Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Ogan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2013-2014
2011-2012
Team Name
Fort Zumwalt West
Jackson
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
F 0-0 5:58
J. Haupert
---
Ft. Zumwalt West @ St. Charles West
Round 1
170
12/15
W
DEC 5-2
T. Thornton
Marquette High School
RAY DONEY INVITATIONAL
Round 7 (12 Man)
170
12/14
W
F 0-0 4:41
C. Mundorf
Westminster Christian Academy
RAY DONEY INVITATIONAL
Round 5 (12 Man)
170
12/14
L
DEC 9-8
M. Callahan
St. Louis University High
RAY DONEY INVITATIONAL
Round 3 (12 Man)
170
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:21
J. Kidd
O`Fallon Christian High School
RAY DONEY INVITATIONAL
Round 2 (12 Man)
170
12/12
L
TF 18-3
D. Gray
---
Timberland @ Ft. Zumwalt West
Round 1
170
12/06
L
F 0-0 0:49
R. Hahn
Whitfield
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
170
12/06
L
F 0-0 3:39
I. Wiegand
Fox
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
170
12/06
L
DEC 11-7
D. Reichenberger
Lockport Township
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
170
12/06
L
F 0-0 5:27
B. Seely
Staley
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
170
12/06
L
MD 10-0
E. Monsivais
Holt
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
170
12/06
L
DEC 9-4
S. Diedrich
Northwest
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
170
12/06
W
F 0-0 5:59
R. Fowle
Eureka
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Finals (2 Team)
170
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0 5:42
L. McConnell
Park Hill
Panther Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
02/04
L
MD 8-0
C. Sheets
William Chrisman
Panther Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
195
02/04
L
F 0-0 3:03
L. Foutz
---
Panther Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
195
02/04
W
DEC 3-1
J. Calvin
Oak Grove
Panther Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
195
02/01
W
DEC 8-5
T. Wade
Farmington Wrestling
Farmington Wrestling @ Jackson
Round 1
182
11/30
W
DEC 4-1
A. Cummins
Central (New Madrid)
NM-Car Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
---
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024