Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tanner Mullen
Results
High School Results
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Eagle Riders
Smyrna
Smyrna H S
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 8-4 4:14
M. Blaasch
Appoquinimink
DIAA Individual State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/25
W
MD 20-9
N. Fulton
St. Georges Tech Hs
DIAA Individual State Tournament
1st WB
160
02/24
L
F 4-2 3:59
A. Mayan
Polytech
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. James
Woodbridge H S
DIAA Henlopen Championships
5th Place
160
02/18
L
F 4-0 1:49
A. Mayan
Polytech
DIAA Henlopen Championships
Consi Semis (16 Man)
160
02/18
W
F 0-0 0:19
T. Shively
Lake Forest H S
DIAA Henlopen Championships
Consi Quarters (16 Man)
160
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
D. Perdue
Laurel H S
DIAA Henlopen Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/17
L
MD 14-6
G. Evans
---
DIAA Henlopen Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/14
W
F 5-0 1:08
A. Robertson
Dover
DIAA Team Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
152
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:39
M. Covey
Sussex Tech H S
Sussex Tech H S @ Smyrna H S
Round 1
145
12/03
L
F 4-2 2:09
D. Tackett
McDonogh School
44th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Consi Quarters - F
152
12/03
W
DEC 8-5
J. Boileau
Dematha Catholic
44th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Round 5 - E
152
12/02
L
F 16-3 4:32
B. Lamontagne
Frank W. Cox
44th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Round 2 - B
152
10/09
W
F 3-2 2:39
N. Bradley
Valley Boyz
Columbus Crusade Duals (HS)
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
10/09
L
DEC 5-3
C. Banyai
Berserker WC
Columbus Crusade Duals (HS)
Round 3 (16 Team)
138
10/09
W
F 6-0 0:41
D. Sousa
KT Kidz
Columbus Crusade Duals (HS)
Round 2 (16 Team)
145
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
MD 15-4
T. Griffith
Sanford
DIAA Individual State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/27
W
DEC 8-5
J. Hilario
Appoquinimink
DIAA Individual State Tournament
1st WB
145
02/26
L
DEC 8-4
J. Nicolas
Hodgson
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020