Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Heath Van Bebber Habib
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
MD 15-6
A. Toro
Del Toro
Northern California TOC 2023
7th Place
103
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Jones
Oakdale
Northern California TOC 2023
5th WB (32Man)
103
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
J. Ceja
VaskyBros
Northern California TOC 2023
WB 4 (32) 3 (16)
103
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:30
L. Hazen
Livermore Elite WC
Northern California TOC 2023
Quarters (32Man) Cons R3
103
03/04
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:43
Z. Qualls
Wilson Middle School
Northern California TOC 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
103
03/04
W
DEC 8-2
L. Catiis
Twelve Bridges Middle
Northern California TOC 2023
Round 1
103
02/19
L
TF 16-0 3:11
B. Herrera
Immanuel
SCWAY Zone 4-5 Championships (Road to State)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
A. Garza
Red Wave
SCWAY Zone 4-5 Championships (Road to State)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/19
L
DEC 4-1
K. Cerna
Top Dog WC
SCWAY Zone 4-5 Championships (Road to State)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
W. Helms
Clark
Clovis East Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100lbs
01/14
W
DEC 8-2
E. Soza
MLK
Clovis East Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100lbs
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
A. Gehret
WAMS
Clovis East Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
100lbs
11/26
L
F 5-0 0:27
P. Ruiz
Alta Sierra
Jr. Grizz Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100lbs
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:43
S. Gonzales
Alta Sierra
Jr. Grizz Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100lbs
11/26
W
F 7-0 3:52
E. Soza
MLK
Jr. Grizz Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100lbs
11/19
L
FOR 0-0
C. Contino
Alta Sierra
SCWAY Fall Brawl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100lbs
11/19
W
F 12-1 4:18
M. Mendoza
Reyburn
SCWAY Fall Brawl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100lbs
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Valles
Ahwahnee
SCWAY Fall Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020