Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyle Oliveira
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
AL
Stronghold Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
DEC 6-4
O. McGrory
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Placements
220
05/28
W
DEC 10-3
B. Godbey
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Consi Semi
220
05/28
L
TF 12-1
O. Williams
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Semis & WB
220
05/28
W
TF 10-0
O. McGrory
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Quarters & WB
220
05/28
W
TF 8-0
J. Amatore
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Placement Matches
220
05/28
W
F 0-0
J. Drury
VA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Cons Semis & RR Final Round
220
05/28
L
F 0-0
O. Williams
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 6 SF
220
05/27
W
DEC 3-1
J. Amatore
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 4 QF
220
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
N. Jenkins
MiddleTNFreco
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
04/15
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:04
S. Harris
Carter Wrestling Academy
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
04/15
W
Replay
TF 13-0 5:14
J. Geist
Cookeville youth
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Cole**FOR***
Ironclad Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
04/15
L
Replay
TF 16-6 2:35
K. Curtis
Spartan Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
04/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:28
J. Juca
Stars Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023