Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Kidder
Results
Videos
5:36
157 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - John Bane, North Carolina vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 14, 2024
3:12
157 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Damion Hamilton, Idaho vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 13, 2024
7:00
157 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin vs Max Harris, Kansas
Jun 13, 2024
1:54
157 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Rylan Berger, Colorado vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 13, 2024
1:24
157 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Isiah Conner, Oregon vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 13, 2024
1:42
157 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Jacob Hadden, Oklahoma Outlaws Red vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 12, 2024
5:06
157 lbs 2nd Wrestleback (8 Team) - Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin vs Tate Sailer, North Dakota
Jun 12, 2024
2:54
157 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Ismael Bereket, Illinois vs Jacob Kidder, Wisconsin
Jun 12, 2024
1:12
157 lbs Round 5 - Soren Nico, Ringers Wrestling Club vs Jacob Kidder, AWA
May 5, 2024
6:48
157 lbs Round 3 - Murphy Beyer, Freedom High School Wrestling vs Jacob Kidder, AWA
May 5, 2024
1:18
157 lbs Round 2 - Mason Chambers, LAW vs Jacob Kidder, AWA
May 5, 2024
1:06
157 lbs Round 1 - Jacob Kidder, AWA vs Carter Bighley, Somerset Wrestling
May 5, 2024
1:30
157 lbs 2nd Place Match - Jacob Kidder, Askren Wrestling Academy vs Liam Richards, Askren Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
7:18
157 lbs 1st Place Match - Tomm Heiser, RT Elite vs Jacob Kidder, Askren Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
1:00
157 lbs Semifinal - Trig White, Prairie Farm vs Jacob Kidder, Askren Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024