Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jasmine Bowes
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 4-0 1:07
A. Kuzub
---
2019 SSSAD City Championships
Finals (3 Man)
73kg
02/28
W
F 8-0 1:18
L. Neil
Holy Cross High School
2019 SSSAD City Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
73kg
12/15
W
F 6-4 1:59
A. Felix
Stobart High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-77
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:31
A. Kuzub
---
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-77
12/15
L
F 6-2 2:24
K. Hoffman
Yorkton Regional High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-77
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 6-8 1:19
D. Giesbrecht
Centennial Collegiate
2018 SSSAD City Championships
Finals (4 Man)
73kg
03/02
W
F 8-0 1:51
A. Bagay
Walter Murray Collegiate
2018 SSSAD City Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
73kg
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:23
A. Wright
Walter Murray Collegiate
2018 SSSAD City Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
73kg
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
S. Scratch
E.D. Feehan High School
2018 SSSAD Jr. City Championships
Finals (3 Man)
73kg
02/16
W
F 6-6 2:18
V. Shawchuk
E.D. Feehan High School
2018 SSSAD Jr. City Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
73kg
12/16
L
TF 14-4 5:54
A. Tiessen
Carlton Comprehensive High School
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 3 (4 Man)
69-71
12/16
W
F 9-4 2:49
B. Bjarnason
Weyburn Comprehensive School
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 2 (4 Man)
69-71
12/16
W
F 3-2 0:59
A. Felix
Stobart High School
2018 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 1 (4 Man)
69-71
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024