Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ronnie Munoz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Smithtown HS West
Smithtown West
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
F 0-0 3:47
O. Munoz
West Islip Sr High
West Islip Sr High @ Smithtown HS West
Round 1
116
01/13
L
F 5-0 4:13
R. Rodriguez
Kellenberg
2024 ED SOLOSKY MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
WB 2
116
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:28
N. Montagano
Wantagh
2024 ED SOLOSKY MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
PRELIMS
116
12/30
W
F 0-0 4:15
D. Kowalski
Patchogue-Medford
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
116
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:38
M. Jacobellis
Patchogue-Medford
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
116
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:39
K. King
John H Glenn
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
12/09
W
DEC 10-4
B. Iannello
Miller Place High Sch
Smithtown HS West @ Miller Place High Sch
Round 1
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024