Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Aube
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Floyd Dryden Eagles
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Rhoton
Tanana Middle School
Tanana Invitational Wrestling Tournament
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
98
03/04
W
DEC 9-2
J. Fonkert
Dillingham Middle School
Tanana Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
98
03/04
W
MD 14-3
G. Lesher
Ryan
Tanana Invitational Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
98
03/03
L
F 5-0 1:46
S. Ostermiller
Colony Middle School
Tanana Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
98
03/03
W
F 6-1 3:44
W. Zeiler
Chugach Eagles Wrestling
Tanana Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
98
02/19
L
F 8-0
H. Carte
Floyd Dryden Eagles
SE AK Middle School Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
105
02/18
W
F 16-0
A. Flores
Mitkof Vikings
SE AK Middle School Regional Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/17
W
F 4-0
G. Holt
Dzantiki Heeni Wolverines
SE AK Middle School Regional Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
02/17
W
F 5-0
T. Tyler
Hoonah Braves
SE AK Middle School Regional Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024