Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raj Jetty
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
N. Hoyt
Hanover
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
P. Chapman
Cohasset
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:39
C. Tully
Carver
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 7-2 4:35
A. Ramponi
Rockland
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
L
F 1st
N. Desisto
Tewksbury
Foxborough @ Tewksbury
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
W
F P1
A. Bartholomew
Gloucester
Gloucester @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:35
M. Barry
Wakefield
Foxborough @ Wakefield
Dual
113 lbs
02/01
L
F 2:32
A. Rivera
Brockton
Foxborough @ Brockton
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 13-8
J. Bornstein
Oliver Ames
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Truelson
Taunton
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 11-2 1:17
D. Marcolini
Milford
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 7-4 3:40
R. Middendorf
King Philip
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/27
W
MD 10-1
C. Truelson
Taunton
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/24
L
F 3:55
J. Mendes
North Attleborough
Foxborough @ North Attleborough
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 1:46
G. Jenkins
Marshfield
Foxborough @ Marshfield
Dual
113 lbs
01/17
L
DEC 8-7
J. Bornstein
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 1:21
H. McGourty
Hingham
Foxborough vs Hingham
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 0
A. Ramponi
Rockland
Foxborough @ Rockland
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F 2:17
N. Hoyt
Hanover
Foxborough @ Hanover
Dual
113 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 12-8
M. Karvelis
Xaverian
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 7-0 4:00
J. Gonsalves
Middleborough
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 8-0 2:43
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 8-5
A. Rivera
Brockton
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 12-2 2:42
N. Hallal
Boston College High School
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-2 2:38
E. Vino
Quincy
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/05
W
F 2:18
M. Thaler
Sharon
Sharon @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/08
W
F :57
A. Logan
Saint John's Prep
Foxborough @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
113 lbs
12/08
W
F P2
C. Demers
Westford Academy
Foxborough @ Westford Academy
Dual
113 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:29
O. Eddahbi
Excel Academy
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
7th Place
113 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:41
S. McLaughlin
Scituate
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/11
W
MD 13-3
K. Connell
Norton
2023 MIAA D3S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 14-9
A. Reed
Carver
2023 MIAA D3S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. McLaughlin
Scituate
2023 MIAA D3S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 8-6
K. Connell
Norton
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/05
L
F 1st
M. Thomas
Melrose
Foxborough @ Melrose
Dual
113 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:30
B. Mikhail
Holliston
Foxborough @ Holliston
Dual
113 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 4-2
B. Thrasher
North Attleborough
Foxborough @ North Attleborough
Dual
113 lbs
01/28
L
F :44
A. Baum
Milford
Foxborough @ Milford
Dual
113 lbs
01/28
L
F 7-0 1:47
M. Leskoski
Taunton
Foxborough @ Taunton
Dual
113 lbs
01/28
W
F 3:44
W. Campbell
King Philip
Foxborough @ King Philip
Dual
113 lbs
01/25
W
F :22
S. Tran
Oliver Ames
Foxborough @ Oliver Ames
Dual
113 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 7-6
D. Staunton
Wellesley
Foxborough vs Wellesley
Dual
113 lbs
01/22
L
F 3:39
D. Getz
Weymouth
Foxborough @ Weymouth
Dual
113 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:16
A. Vickers
Northbridge
Foxborough vs Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
01/14
L
F 3:27
I. Prebble
Hingham
Hingham @ Foxboro
Dual
113 lbs
01/14
W
F P1
J. Jones
Josiah Quincy Upper School
Foxboro v JQUS
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:38
V. Rangaraman
Sharon
Foxborough @ Sharon
Dual
120 lbs
01/07
L
F 10-0 3:30
D. Getz
Weymouth
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/07
L
F 8-3 1:44
C. Grimaldi
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/07
W
F 8-2 3:44
G. Ramos
Malden/Everett
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 6-4
P. Sullivan
Bristol-Plymouth
2023 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/23
W
F pin 1
A. Hall
Tri-County
Foxborough @ Tri-County
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
F 1st
A. O'Brien
South Shore
Foxborough @ South Shore
Dual
113 lbs
12/17
W
F P2
P. Sullivan
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/17
L
F 8-2
C. Morris
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/17
L
F 2:35
S. McKeown
Plymouth South
Foxborough vs Plymouth South
Dual
113 lbs
12/15
W
DEC 9-6
M. Rivera
Brockton
Brockton @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/11
L
F 4-1 1:13
D. Getz
Weymouth
Foxborough @ Weymouth
Dual
120 lbs
12/10
L
F :51
B. Goes
Saint John's Prep
Foxborough @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
120 lbs
12/10
L
F 2:21
N. Barry
---
Foxborough @ Beverly
Dual
120 lbs
12/10
W
F P2
A. Barber-Mingo
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Foxborough
Dual
120 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 4-0 0:36
R. Cignarella
South Shore
2022 NA Futures Tournament
7th Place
111.9-117.3 lbs
02/21
L
F 3-2 1:49
N. Kelly
Bos Latin Academy
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Consi of 4
111.9-117.3 lbs
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:52
K. Gillis
King Philip
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
111.9-117.3 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:11
G. Machie
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2022 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:42
L. Pritchard-Holland
---
2022 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/05
L
F 1st
B. Barrasso
Tewksbury
Foxborough @ Tewksbury
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:45
Z. Haffner
North Attleborough
Foxborough @ North Attleborough
Dual
113 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 11-5
N. Jackson
Mansfield
Foxborough @ Mansfield
Dual
113 lbs
01/21
L
F 2:42
A. Vickers
Northbridge
Foxborough @ Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
L
F 3:21
V. Rangaraman
Sharon
Sharon @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
01/15
L
F 0:58
J. Henly
Hingham
Foxborough @ Hingham
Dual
113 lbs
01/15
L
F P3
J. Frates
Carver
Foxborough @ Carver
Dual
113 lbs
01/13
L
F Pin
Y. Leskiv
Canton
Foxborough @ Canton
Dual
113 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
A. Medeiros
LaSalle Academy
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
S. Thomas
Melrose
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/22
L
F 0:45
E. Ruzmatov
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 10-8
N. Reardon
Plymouth North
Plymouth North @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/18
L
MD 9-1
T. Ramos
Plymouth South
Foxborough vs Plymouth South
Dual
113 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0
C. Morris
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Foxborough
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024