May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Rizzo
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 8-7
G. Lassnick
Mount Union
John Carroll @ Mount Union
Round 1
184
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
G. Layman
Ohio Northern
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 7 WB
184
01/29
L
Replay
MD 9-1
B. Torres
Cortland State
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 6 QF and WB
184
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
D. Stuhr
Nebraska Wesleyan University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 4
184
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 16-11
A. Medeiros
Heidelberg University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 2
184
01/22
W
DEC 5-1
G. Layman
Ohio Northern
John Carroll vs. Ohio Northern
Round 1
184
01/22
W
F 6-0 1:31
J. Baca
Muskingum
John Carroll @ Muskingum
Round 1
184
12/04
L
DEC 3-0
D. Kreutter
Wesleyan (CT)
RIT Invitational
3rd Place
184
12/04
W
DEC 6-0
T. Snow
RIT
RIT Invitational
Consi-Semis
184
12/04
L
MD 11-0
B. McCloskey
---
RIT Invitational
Semis
184
12/04
W
DEC 8-1
N. Parker
---
RIT Invitational
Quarters
184
12/04
W
F 4-1 1:36
L. Wilson-Wuestefeld
Worcester Polytechnic
RIT Invitational
Round 2 -Round of 16
184
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
R. DiCesare
Penn State Behrend
RIT Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/13
W
FOR 0-0
L. Salmon
---
Trine Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
184
11/13
L
DEC 3-2
B. Arrundale
John Carroll
Trine Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/13
L
TF 17-2 6:19
M. Pecci
University of Chicago
Trine Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
184
11/13
W
DEC 3-2
A. Cardaman
Baldwin Wallace
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
11/13
W
F 10-0 1:54
N. Licari
Rochester
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/13
W
F 0-2 1:55
R. Mahoney
Trine University
Trine Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/06
L
DEC 7-2
B. Clouse
Lake Erie
Lake Erie @ John Carroll
Round 1
197
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022