Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
GAGE FRATELLO
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
L
F 7-1 2:00
C. RICE
Osceola Fundamental
JV Quad
Champ. Round 1
106
02/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. LYNCH
---
FHSAA 1A-D11
Round 4 (semis and WB)
113
02/20
W
F 0-0 4:53
N. Escott
Clearwater Central Catholic
FHSAA 1A-D11
Round 3 (16 man)
113
02/20
L
F 0-0 0:23
D. FITCH
Gibbs (St. Petersburg)
FHSAA 1A-D11
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:10
C. Zimmerman
strawberry crest
The Bluejacket Invitational 2016
Round 4 (6 Man)
113
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:40
J. LYNCH
---
The Bluejacket Invitational 2016
Round 3 (6 Man)
113
01/30
L
F 0-0 1:58
B. Brogan
Osceola Fundamental
The Bluejacket Invitational 2016
Round 2 (6 Man)
113
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:43
G. Brynjolfsson
carrolwood day school
The Bluejacket Invitational 2016
Round 1 (6 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024