Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Manbeck
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Noke Wrestling RTC
Virginia
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Brothers
Faquier
Tyrant Daystar Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
96-100
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
B. Zabriskie
---
Tyrant Daystar Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
96-100
01/28
W
DEC 5-0
H. Todd
Staunton
2024 Little Red
Round 6
102
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
L. Ramsey
Parry McClure middle school
2024 Little Red
Round 5
102
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:44
U. Ivanic
Fluvanna County
2024 Little Red
Round 3
102
01/28
W
M FOR 0-0
O. Slagle
Staunton
2024 Little Red
Round 2
102
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:14
N. Carroll
Vikings Wrestling Club
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
MS105
01/07
W
F 12-0 4:06
E. Hansen
Hilltoppers
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
MS105
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:28
R. Keen
Liberty Christian Academy
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
MS105
01/07
W
DEC 8-2
J. Goodin
Bell County Bobcats
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
MS105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
B. MacInnis
Midlothian Miners Wrestling Club
Tyrant Daystar Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
02/11
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:47
T. Collins
Summerville Takedown Club
Tyrant Daystar Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Brill
84 Athletes
Tyrant Daystar Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
O. Mancha
Virginia Patriots
Tyrant Daystar Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
K. Dover
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Hot Rod Blowout
Quarters
98-105
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
K. Kendrick
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Hot Rod Blowout
rr Round 1
98-105
01/08
L
F 2-2 0:56
T. McCray
Riverheads Youth Wrestling
Yosemite Sam`s King of the Hill
Round 3 (3 Man)
92-98
01/08
W
DEC 8-4
B. Brockenbrough
Buena vista Outlaws
Yosemite Sam`s King of the Hill
Round 2 (3 Man)
92-98
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022