Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
dyllon zwiefelhofer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 11-2 2:55
J. Fiamoncini
Ashland
WIAA D2 Reg AII @ Medford
Placement (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 14-6 5:29
C. Kibbel
Spencer/Columbus Cath./Granton
WIAA D2 Reg AII @ Medford
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:44
A. Sturm
Stanley-Boyd
WIAA D2 Reg AII @ Medford
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 6-1 3:13
C. Kibbel
Spencer/Columbus/Granton
Cloverbelt Conference Tournament
5th Place
157
02/03
L
F 7-2 3:18
G. McFarlane
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Cloverbelt Conference Tournament
2nd WB
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:42
B. Westrom
Stanley-Boyd
Cloverbelt Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157
02/01
L
F 12-1 3:29
B. Myher
Regis/Altoona
Cloverbelt Tri- RAW Bloomer Spencer/Columbus
Round 1
157
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:44
J. Phelps
Cadott
Cloverbelt Triangular- (Bloomer/Colfax, Cadott, Thorp/O-W)
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:24
T. Bos
Shell Lake
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Placement
157
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:48
B. Harris
Clear Lake
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 5
157
01/20
L
F 12-3 4:28
J. Fiamoncini
Ashland
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 3
157
01/20
L
F 8-9 3:07
G. LaRue
Spooner/Webster
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 2
157
01/20
W
F 6-1 2:22
G. Meierotto
Ashland
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 1
157
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:10
A. Schultz
Ladysmith
2024 Ladysmith Invitational
Placement
157
01/13
L
F 0-7 1:22
T. Duellman
Cornell/Gilman/Lk. Holc.
2024 Ladysmith Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
157
01/13
W
DEC 9-6
T. Cwikla
Phillips
2024 Ladysmith Invitational
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 5-2 3:07
L. Maier
Prescott
New Richmond Invitational
Sixth Round (Consolations)
157
01/06
L
F 5-0 2:41
J. Magnuson
Spooner/Webster
New Richmond Invitational
Fifth Round
157
01/06
L
F 16-3 2:48
T. Drier
River Falls
New Richmond Invitational
Third Round
157
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:42
F. Spartz
Cretin-Derham Hall
New Richmond Invitational
Fourth Round
157
01/06
W
F 8-1 3:20
A. Sullivan
Cretin-Derham Hall
New Richmond Invitational
Second Round
157
01/06
L
F 6-1 5:24
E. Barkovich
Eau Claire North
New Richmond Invitational
First Round
157
01/05
W
F 0-0 3:00
B. Westrom
Stanley-Boyd
Stanley-Boyd
Round 1
157
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:59
G. McFarlane
Neillsville/Greenw./Loyal
Stanley-Boyd
Round 1
157
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Gruenhagen
Boyceville
Bloomer Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
12/22
L
F 2-2 1:16
N. Esteban
Arcadia
Bloomer Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
12/16
L
F 4-2 2:49
M. Morris
Superior
Cameron Boys Jamboree
Round 1
157
12/16
W
DEC 4-2
C. Daniells
Cameron
Cameron Boys Jamboree
Round 1
157
12/16
L
F 7-2 2:34
C. Allen
Shell Lake
Cameron Boys Jamboree
Round 1
157
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:44
D. Wahlborg
Durand-Arkansaw
Cameron Boys Jamboree
Round 1
157
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
R. Mckay
Superior
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2023
15th Place
157
12/09
L
F 4-2 1:33
A. Kata
Eau Claire North
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2023
4 Man Pool - 13th & 15th
157
12/09
L
F 23-11 4:14
G. McFarlane
Neillsville/Greenw./Loyal
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2023
Cons Quarter Finals
157
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:30
G. Losiewicz
Medford Area
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2023
Round 2
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024