Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Carey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
DEC 9-5
H. Roloff
New London
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
L
DEC 6-4
T. Alix
Weyauwega-Fremont
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
L
F 4-0 2:24
C. Lueck
Stratford
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/06
W
TF 17-0
A. Thompson
Oshkosh North
Neenah Tri
Round 1
190
12/06
L
DEC 4-0
A. Needham
Hortonville
Neenah Tri
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 13-3
M. Childers
Kenosha Bradford
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
170
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:23
W. Moxom
Whitefish Bay
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
170
01/21
W
F 5-0 3:52
B. Kalawa
Catholic Memorial
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
170
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:32
B. Grisar
Waukesha West
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 3 - All brackets
170
01/20
W
MD 14-2
W. Winkler
Oak Creek
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
170
01/13
W
MD 10-2
L. Sabel
Fond du Lac
FVA Double Duals
Round 1
170
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
B. Klauer
Oshkosh North
FVA Double Duals
Round 1
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
MD 13-0
J. Ripperger
Kettle Moraine
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
160
01/22
W
DEC 7-1
E. Flanagan
Catholic Memorial
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
160
01/21
L
DEC 13-8
R. Morgan
Muskego
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
160
01/21
L
F 12-1 3:07
C. Willis
Union Grove
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 1 - 24 Man and RR
160
01/08
L
DEC 8-2
J. Fronczak
Oshkosh West
The Duffy
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/07
L
DEC 11-7
J. Moyer
Homestead
The Duffy
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/29
L
DEC 8-3
E. Anglemyer
Amherst
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
160
12/29
W
DEC 4-3
I. Peters
Brookfield Central
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 4
160
12/29
W
DEC 10-8 SV
T. Rosenthal
Omro
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
160
12/29
L
TF 15-0 4:10
T. Vandenbush
Random Lake
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
160
12/29
W
DEC 5-4
T. Wasmund
Hortonville
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 1
160
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023