Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Savannah Talmadge
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CA
Community Youth Center - Concord Campus Wrestling
MDWA-FR
MDWA-GR
Northgate
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/17
W
Replay
F 12-3 3:48
K. Russell
NAWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
05/17
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:41
M. McCoy
CMWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
05/17
L
Replay
TF 12-2 5:59
C. Meza
SJWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
05/17
W
Replay
TF 14-4 4:50
S. Belmonte
SDIKWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
03/24
W
DEF 0-0
B. Jones
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 9
120
03/24
L
TF 13-2 5:08
B. Jones
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
120
03/03
W
DEC 4-3
J. Taylor
Wolverine Wrestling Club
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
03/03
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
K. Love
College Prep Wrestling Academy
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
03/03
W
MD 12-3
L. Crabtree
Will C Wood High School Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0 5:27
L. Nguyen
Granada
Goddess of the Vine
Placement Matches (16 Man)
103
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:16
J. McKee
San Marin
Goddess of the Vine
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
103
01/28
W
F 0-0 5:50
K. McDaniel
Armijo
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
103
01/14
W
F 4-3 1:07
E. McGougan
San Leandro
2nd Annual Lady Grizzly Classic
Placement (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
DEC 6-2
A. Castaneda
Gregori
2nd Annual Lady Grizzly Classic
Semis & WB (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 10-3 1:48
S. Purisima
Arroyo (San Lorenzo)
2nd Annual Lady Grizzly Classic
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. McFarland
Maria Carrillo
2nd Annual Lady Grizzly Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
A. Perez
Birmingham Community Charter
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
1st Place Matches
108
01/07
W
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Tran
Evergreen Valley
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Semis
108
01/07
W
MD 13-4
B. Nelson
Rancho Cotate
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Quarters
108
01/06
W
F 10-2 3:17
A. Hemm
Del Oro
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
108
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
J. Rubi
Laguna Creek
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
108
12/17
L
DEC 5-0
D. Buelna
College Park
14th Annual Bill Martell Invitational
Placements
106
12/17
L
F 4-1 4:51
W. Harvey
Maria Carrillo
14th Annual Bill Martell Invitational
Round 5
106
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Caballero
St Patrick - St Vincent
14th Annual Bill Martell Invitational
Round 3
106
12/17
W
DEC 9-7 SV
P. Gomez
Windsor
14th Annual Bill Martell Invitational
Round 2
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024