Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
George Shultz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
F 4-1 1:27
A. Markey
Highlands
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:13
O. Ott
Penn Trafford
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Consi-Semis
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Hartman
Bethel Park
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 Consi
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-1 0:27
N. Rohal
Connellsville
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 Consi
189 lbs
12/11
L
DEC 5-3
D. Cain
---
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-2 3:10
W. Mitchell
Kiski School
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
189 lbs
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:39
R. Buchleitner
West Mifflin
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 32
189 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
J. McGill
---
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:13
A. Martinez
Osceola Kowboys
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 7-0 5:40
D. Harkins
Malvern Prep
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
D. Dipietro
Kingsway
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Corrado
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 3
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Flinn
Forest Hills
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
152 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:40
B. Roberts
Parkersburg South-WV
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
G. Callihan
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
G. Beck
Franklin Regional
2019 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
152 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022