Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Lilly
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
F 0-0 2:23
h. staggs
---
Brentwood @ Franklin
Round 1
160
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:44
N. Humphries
Centennial
Franklin @ Centennial
Round 1
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 3:54
G. Waller
Ravenwood
Ravenwood @ Franklin
Round 1
160
01/05
L
DEC 10-4
K. Roset
Arkansas Catholic
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
Placement Matches (32 Man)
160
01/05
W
MD 13-5
R. Bracamontes
Fenton
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
01/05
W
DEC 7-4
A. Nelson
Father Ryan
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
160
01/05
W
TF 20-4 4:29
B. Wilson
Franklin Road Academy
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
01/05
L
DEC 12-6
S. Bradley
Bradley Central
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
01/05
W
DEC 15-9
D. McGuire
---
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
01/04
W
F 5-0 1:06
A. Srilouonglehol
Glencliff
Johnny Drennan `85 Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
12/12
W
F 13-13 4:13
C. Cromwell
Hillsboro
Hillsboro @ Franklin
Round 1
160
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Bailey
---
Hillwood @ Franklin
Round 1
160
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Helser
Sycamore
Sycamore @ Franklin
Round 1
160
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Gers
Lavergne
Lavergne @ Franklin
Round 1
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEF 0-0
D. Carney
Hillwood
TSSAA Region 6 - AAA
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/10
L
DEC 2-1
D. Thomas
Cane Ridge
TSSAA Region 6 - AAA
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 0-0 2:25
J. Feldhacker
---
2017 GP West Invitational TN
Second WB 32
145
01/14
L
DEC 6-5
S. Davis
Mccallie School
2017 GP West Invitational TN
16 Man - Round 1, 32 Man Round 2, WB 32 Man
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024