Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden West
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Millenium
Millennium
Millennium HS
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 4-0 2:06
P. Cameau
Desert Vista
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D1-160
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:50
F. Latu
Hamilton
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D1-160
02/08
W
F 2-2 1:50
Z. Guerrero
Cibola
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D1-160
02/08
L
DEC 8-6
E. Wyatt
---
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D1-160
02/03
L
F 0-0 4:44
R. Kelleher
Corona Del Sol
AIA Div 1 Sect 4
3rd
160
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:30
A. Vega
---
AIA Div 1 Sect 4
Consi Semi
160
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:37
M. Groves
---
AIA Div 1 Sect 4
Semis and WB 3
160
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:21
C. Gilbert
Basha
AIA Div 1 Sect 4
Quarters and WB 1
160
12/30
W
DEF 4-1
R. Gilbert
Red Mountain
2017 Steve Blackford Duals
Champ. Round 1
160
12/28
L
F 0-0
C. McCarthy
---
2017 Steve Blackford Duals
Champ. Round 1
160
12/27
W
DEF 0-0
B. Ramirez
Sunrise Mountain
Moon Valley Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
160
12/23
L
F 7-2 4:33
S. Zabala
Peoria
Moon Valley Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
160
12/23
L
F 0-0 2:32
M. Nikolas
Queen Creek
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 7 (32 Man)
160
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:53
M. Obregon
Valley Vista
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 6 (32 Man)
160
12/23
W
F 9-3 2:35
C. McCarthy
---
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 4 (32 Man)
160
12/22
W
DEC 15-11
C. Williams
---
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 3 (32 Man)
160
12/22
W
F 2-1 2:51
J. Heaton
Mountain Ridge
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man)
160
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:52
R. Stewart
Moon Valley
Moon Valley Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
12/11
W
F 0-0
J. Flores
North
Multiple Dual Meet (Millenium, Desert Mountain, North)
Champ. Round 1
160
12/08
L
F 5-9 5:05
G. Campos
---
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
12/08
W
F 4-1 2:51
C. Sherman
Benson HS
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 3 (8 Team)
170
12/08
W
DEC 6-4
M. Hinojosa
El Paso Hanks HS
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 1 (3 Team)
160
12/08
W
F 10-3 2:41
A. Gonzalez
---
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 2 (3 Team)
170
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:34
E. Orduno
Tempe HS
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 4 (8 Team)
160
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. PEREZ
Maricopa
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 5 (8 Team)
160
12/08
W
MD 14-5
M. Grindey
Brophy HS
Puma Duals 2017 AIA
Round 2 (8 Team)
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024