Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lydia Bollman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Crestwood, Cresco
IA T-BONES
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
F 4-8 5:29
M. Beek
IA GUNSLINGERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
100
04/05
L
F 11-7 4:31
L. Gurisho
DOOMSDAY
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
100
04/05
W
F 3-7 2:57
M. Froehle
IA DAIRY QUEENS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Finals (8 Team)
100
01/20
L
F 3-4 1:49
L. Ingledue
North Central Trailblazers
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 5
JV-2
01/20
L
F 7-4 4:22
M. Loften
Osage
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
JV-2
01/20
W
F 4-4 1:56
C. Bird
North Butler-Clarksville
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 3
JV-2
01/20
L
F 3-8 3:15
E. Askildson
Mason City
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
JV-2
01/20
L
F 6-4 2:51
S. Ulrich
Clear Lake
Mason City Girls JV Invitational
Round 1
JV-2
01/17
W
F 9-7 3:27
E. Blanco
Osage
Osage @ Crestwood, Cresco
Round 1
105
12/06
W
F 11-2 3:30
J. Kraft
North Fayette Valley
NFV, Crestwood, & North Butler/Clarksville Dual
Round 1
110
12/02
W
F 3-0 1:52
L. Ingledue
North Central Trailblazers
Saint Ansgar Girls Invite
Finals
110
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Sebastian
Crestwood, Cresco
Saint Ansgar Girls Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
110
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:00
G. Santiago
North Central Trailblazers
Saint Ansgar Girls Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
110
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
P. Russell
Cedar Falls
East vs West Duals
Round 1
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:22
H. Portwood
Alburnet
Decorah High School Girls` Fall Tourney
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Ohlendorf
Charles City
Decorah High School Girls` Fall Tourney
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
11/18
W
F 10-11 4:57
J. Kraft
North Fayette Valley
Decorah High School Girls` Fall Tourney
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
11/18
W
F 7-0 3:02
R. Drees
Crestwood, Cresco
Decorah High School Girls` Fall Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:29
H. Portwood
Alburnet
Decorah High School Girls` Fall Tourney
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024