Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Roscoe Ewing
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Red Lodge
Red Lodge Middle School
Red Lodge WC
Red Lodge Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Jones
Magic City Wrestling Club
B-Town Showdown
Round 3
HWT
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
B. Law
Team Champs
B-Town Showdown
Round 1
HWT
11/28
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Nelson
Laurel Middle School
St Francis MS Mixer
Round 2 (Best of 3)
183-200
11/28
L
DEC 8-7
A. Nelson
Laurel Middle School
St Francis MS Mixer
Round 1 (Best of 3)
183-200
11/08
W
F 5-0 0:49
C. Logan
Huntley
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 3 (3 Man)
188-204
11/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Stevenson
Laurel
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 1 (3 Man)
188-204
11/01
W
F 2-0 1:18
C. Logan
Huntley Project
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
round 3
225
11/01
W
F 2-0 0:27
T. Patacini
roundup
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
round 2
225
11/01
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Ellis
Huntley Project
Red Lodge Middle School Mixer
round 1
225
10/21
L
F 5-0 0:58
C. Strike
Sideriver
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
200-204
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Williams
Huntley Project
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
200-204
10/21
W
F 4-2 1:45
C. Logan
Huntley Project
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
200-204
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
V. Briceno
Belgrade
Montana Middle School Championships
Quarterfinals (Cons 64/5 32/3 16/1)
250
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:25
E. Alisch
Havre
Montana Middle School Championships
Championship 64/3 32/2 16/1 (Cons 64/3 32/1)
250
02/25
L
F 3-6 3:58
L. Ryan
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Hunt
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 3
285
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Fuller
Mustang Wrestling club
Roadkill Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
02/25
L
F 7-0 3:44
J. Porter
Hardin Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 1
285
02/25
L
F 0-4 3:44
J. Porter
Hardin Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024