Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Tetrick
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 14-0
E. Houle
Andover
Champlin Park & Mounds View @ Andover Duals
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:48
E. Claseman
Mounds View
Champlin Park & Mounds View @ Andover Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
L
F 13-3 3:10
P. Erickson
Hastings
Dave Arens Kennedy Classic
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Coleman
Hopkins
Dave Arens Kennedy Classic
Round 1
132
01/19
W
TF 20-4
J. Caffey
Coon Rapids
Champlin Park @ Coon Rapids Duals
Round 1
126
01/07
L
DEC 7-2
C. Palm
Minnetonka
BCCA Invite 2023
1st Place
126
01/07
W
DEC 8-6
F. Torres
St. Paul Highland Park
BCCA Invite 2023
Round 2
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 6-7 3:48
I. Grady
St. Paul Central
BCCA Invite 2022
3rd Place
126
01/08
W
DEC 4-3
R. Brown
Monticello
BCCA Invite 2022
Round 3
126
01/08
L
F 12-2 5:49
Q. McCalla
Monticello
BCCA Invite 2022
Round 2
126
01/08
W
F 8-3 5:39
J. Turray
Park Center
BCCA Invite 2022
Round 1
126
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Kornwolf
Rogers
Rogers Holiday Matness 2021
4: WB Round 3
120
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:44
K. Kong
Apple Valley
Rogers Holiday Matness 2021
2: Champ Round of 16
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024