Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Desmond bollentine
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 1-0 3:28
R. Beaulieu
Lawrence Co.
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolation (2nd Round)
AAA 220
02/13
L
F 0-0 2:40
D. Beard
Northeast
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 16
AAA 220
02/12
W
DEC 7-3
D. Davis
Cumberland Co.
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 32
AAA 220
02/07
L
DEC 1-0
T. Barber
Stewarts Creek
TSSAA Region 5 - AAA
Consol Finals 3rd
220
02/07
W
DEC 7-5
T. Hill
Oakland
TSSAA Region 5 - AAA
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/07
L
DEC 5-0
R. Beaulieu
Lawrence Co.
TSSAA Region 5 - AAA
Round 3 Champ Semi`s
220
02/07
W
DEC 12-7
D. Bargatze
Siegel
TSSAA Region 5 - AAA
Round 2 Champ Quarters
220
02/01
W
MD 18-7
J. Martin
Shelbyville Central
Riverdale @ Shelbyville Central
Round 1
220
01/23
W
DEC 8-3
D. Boyd
---
Cane Ridge @ Riverdale
Round 1
220
01/13
W
F 6-2 1:54
H. Eggleston
Tullahoma
Riverdale @ Tullahoma
Round 1
220
01/11
W
F 0-0
A. Hayley
Smyrna
Riverdale @ Smyrna
Round 1
220
12/30
W
DEC 5-2
N. Raines
West Creek
Maher/Garstin Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
D. Davis
Cumberland Co.
Maher/Garstin Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Gabbard
Stone Memorial
Maher/Garstin Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
220
12/30
W
MD 11-1
D. Keller
---
Maher/Garstin Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
220
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Schwartz
Centennial
Maher/Garstin Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
220
12/21
W
DEC 12-5
D. Bargatze
Siegel
Beech Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
12/20
W
DEC 11-7
Z. Thomas
---
Beech Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
12/20
L
DEC 3-1 SV
P. Reinert
Beech Senior
Beech Invitational
Semis (16 Man)
220
12/20
W
DEC 9-2
C. Barbour
Northwest
Beech Invitational
Quarters (16 Man)
220
12/20
W
TF 20-5 5:17
Z. Thomas
---
Beech Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
11/22
W
MD 10-1
S. Mathis
---
Riverdale @ Mt. Juliet
Round 1
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024