Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 10-3 3:51
F. Louie
Lake Roosevelt
Mat Classic XXXV
3rd Place
1B/2B 150
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-4 1:39
R. Stewart
Kittitas
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 7 Cons Semis
1B/2B 150
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
M. Gray
Goldendale
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
1B/2B 150
02/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:48
D. Locklin
Onalaska
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
1B/2B 150
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
R. Stewart
Kittitas
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
1B/2B 150
02/10
L
DEC 7-3
M. Strobel
Liberty (Spangle)
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
1st Place
150
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:08
E. Jolley
Inchelium
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 12-2 2:48
N. Saltz
Asotin
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/03
W
DEC 9-4
D. Katzer
Jenkins (Chewelah)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
B 1/2 (8 Man)
150 BN
02/03
W
F 12-2 4:53
K. Freer
Kettle Falls
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150 BN
01/20
W
MD 12-3
D. Katzer
Jenkins (Chewelah)
LRS Bronco invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 12-3 3:20
T. Salazar
Oroville
LRS Bronco invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023