Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklyn Gardiner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:28
Z. Woods
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
102
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Linklater
Vici Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
102
02/26
W
F 5-5 4:14
S. Guerrero
Amped Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
102
02/26
L
DEC 5-4
K. Smith
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
102
01/07
L
MD 17-3
A. Gonzales
High Ground Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 7-1 1:49
K. McNeely
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 8-0 1:38
I. Burch
Prosper Talons Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:28
S. Edwards
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 4
100
12/03
W
F 3-2 0:43
C. Cush
Texas
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 2
100
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Woods
---
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 3
95-102
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:16
Z. Woods
---
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 2
95-102
11/19
W
F 5-0 1:25
M. Scamperino
Pace Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
100
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:58
A. Wood
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
90-110
11/19
W
DEC 2-0
L. Tweedie
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 2
100
11/19
W
F 4-0 2:47
K. Lopez
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 3
90-110
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:51
S. Koch
---
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:50
H. Jackson
Texas
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 2
90-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024