Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reegan LeClair
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All American Training Center
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
Replay
TF 10-1 2:29
S. Chapman
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
PLACEMENT
67
05/03
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
S. Vreeland
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 6
67
05/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:31
H. Jones
Baranof Bruins Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
ROUND 4
67
05/03
W
NC 0-0
S. Vreeland
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Greco Championships
TRUE SECOMD
67
05/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
S. Vreeland
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
PLACEMENT
67
05/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:09
H. Jones
Baranof Bruins Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 7
67
05/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
S. Chapman
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 6
67
05/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
B. Robinson
Avalanche Wrestling Association
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 4
67
05/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
E. Witzel
Interior Grappling Academy
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Championships
ROUND 2
67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
TF 17-0 2:36
T. Thomas
Mid Valley Wolves
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
finals
61-67
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Rogers
Avalanche
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
semifinals w. semi cons
61-67
11/18
W
F 4-1 2:54
G. Manci
Mat-Su Matmen
Lancer Smith Memorial Tournament K-5
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61-67
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024