Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Conrad
Results
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
MD 14-3
D. Wask
Navy
EIWA Championship
Round 1
174
02/18
L
F 10-2 2:26
L. Wolak
Columbia
Brown @ Columbia
Round 1
174
02/15
W
F 0-0 2:57
N. Stefanik
Princeton
Princeton @ Brown
Round 1
184
02/11
W
DEC 4-1
J. Janda
Drexel
Drexel @ Brown
Round 1
174
02/07
L
MD 16-2
N. Incontrera
Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania @ Brown
Round 1
174
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
D. Gamkrelidze
Binghamton
Brown @ Binghamton
Round 1
174
01/27
L
DEC 4-1
E. Canoyer
Cornell
Brown @ Cornell
Round 1
174
01/11
W
MD 18-5
B. Porter
The Citadel
Davidson Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
01/11
W
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
Davidson Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
01/01
W
DEC 10-4
S. Mora
Gardner-Webb
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
174
01/01
L
MD 19-6
L. Norman
Stanford
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
174
01/01
W
F 9-0 5:22
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
174
01/01
L
TF 20-4 6:19
T. Mastrogiovanni
Northern Colorado
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
174
11/19
W
F 3-0 1:43
A. Rix-McElhinney
Northern Colorado
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/19
W
MD 14-3
B. Borden
Penn State
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/19
W
F 6-1 3:59
G. Filipowicz
Army West Point
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/19
W
DEC 13-6
D. Schell
Buffalo
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/19
L
DEC 4-1
D. Shannon
Michigan State
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
174
11/05
L
MD 17-7
B. Baumann
Purdue
Clarion Open
Round 1
174
11/05
L
MD 20-12
C. Kharchla
Ohio State
Clarion Open
Round 1
174
11/05
W
DEC 6-5
D. Shannon
Michigan State
Clarion Open
Round 1
174
11/05
W
F 7-1 6:57
A. Miller
Clarion
Clarion Open
Round 1
174
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
MD 12-4
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
Brown vs. Davidson
Round 1
165
11/20
L
Replay
MD 13-3
D. Sheehy
Army
Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
174 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
C. Kranitz
Buffalo
Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
174 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
R. McFarland
Hofstra
Black Knight Invitational
Round of 16
174 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020