Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Lim
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
L. Mendez
Grassfield
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
Second Round Conso 5-6:30pm
6-106
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Nowak
Colgan
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
1st WB 1-2:30pm
6-106
02/16
L
Replay
TF 17-1 4:45
T. Kang
James W. Robinson
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
First Round 10am-1pm
6-106
02/08
W
F 14-4 4:26
C. Sheehan
Oakton
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
3rd Place
106
02/08
W
MD 11-0
L. Suzuki
South Lakes
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/08
L
F 15-4 3:45
C. Shin
Chantilly
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
Semis (8 Man)
106
02/08
W
F 7-1 3:16
I. Qureshi
Langley
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/02
W
MD 8-0
L. Suzuki
South Lakes
2024 VHSL Concorde District Tournament
Cons Finals (8 Man)
106
02/02
W
MD 14-0
W. Bowen
Westfield
2024 VHSL Concorde District Tournament
Cons Semis (8 Man)
106
02/02
L
DEC 10-3
C. Sheehan
Oakton
2024 VHSL Concorde District Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/27
W
MD 12-4
L. Suzuki
South Lakes
Centreville @ South Lakes
Round 1
106
01/26
W
DEC 12-5
W. Bowen
Westfield
Westfield @ Centreville
Round 1
106
01/23
W
F 6-0
Z. Elhady
Oakton
District Dual Oakton @ Centreville
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 5-4 3:21
J. Fortunato
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
2024 Panther Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/13
W
DEC 9-3
W. Brinker
Independence High School
2024 Panther Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/13
W
F 7-0 3:08
I. Qureshi
Langley
2024 Panther Invitational
Quarters
106
12/02
W
F 7-0 1:26
M. Umana
Park View (Sterling)
Quad v Centreville, Morgantown, Park View
Round 1
106
12/02
W
F 15-1 2:27
B. Davis
Morgantown
Quad v Centreville, Morgantown, Park View
Round 1
106
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:34
C. Monjaras
Annandale
Quad v Centreville, Morgantown, Park View
Round 1
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023