May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Judah Lind
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 0-0
H. Minor
Franklin
Franklin @ Centennial
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Scruggs
Brentwood
Centennial @ Brentwood
Round 1
126
01/14
L
F 11-3 4:08
N. Barbee
Oakland
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:37
C. Hilty
Northeast
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Crowley
Beech Senior
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:07
n. mercante
Wilson Central
2023 GP West Bruin Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/11
W
DEC 2-0
E. Goricki
Ravenwood
Centennial @ Ravenwood
Round 1
126
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
D. Linnemeier
Fort Campbell
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi 1/3 Aux
126
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
T. McDonald
Memphis Univ. Sch.
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
B. Mayberry
Rossview
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:18
L. Woodard
Northeast
Slamfest
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:33
R. Lannom
Wilson Central
Slamfest
Round 1
126
12/12
L
F 0-2 1:30
J. Lopez
---
Slamfest
Round 1
126
12/12
L
F 0-0
T. Moreland
Sycamore
Slamfest
Round 1
126
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:20
D. Dover
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Slamfest
Round 1
126
12/03
W
DEC 12-5
L. Buttleman
Austin
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
7th-24th place
126
12/03
W
DEC 9-5
J. Turner
Thompson HS
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
Conso Semis
126
12/03
W
DEC 8-6
J. Berbrier
Grissom HS
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
Conso Quarters
126
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Steele
Wilson
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
Quarterfinals
126
12/03
L
F 10-2 3:01
T. Davis
Rockmart
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
Rd 3
126
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:21
C. Bunfield
Chelsea
43rd Huntsville Invitational Varsity
Rd 1
126
11/12
W
F 4-1 1:52
J. Nyang`oro
Franklin
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-130
11/12
L
F 12-4 3:40
Z. Little
Summit
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-130
11/12
L
F 2-0 1:37
R. Ford
Independence
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-130
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022