Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Oubre
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
DEC 10-9
B. Almendares
Grace King
LHSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback (32 Man & 16 Man)
D 1 106
02/14
L
F 4-1 1:28
D. Bourgeois
East Ascension
LHSAA State Championships
Round 1 Champ. (32 Man Only)
D 1 106
02/08
L
DEC 4-1
M. Prejean
Mandeville
Mandeville @ John Ehret
Round 1
106
01/24
L
F 8-7 4:01
G. Grizzaffi
Catholic B
44th Annual Ken Cole Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/24
L
TF 16-1 3:18
D. Viers
Parkway
44th Annual Ken Cole Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/18
L
F 9-9 4:37
B. Almendares
Grace King
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:34
P. Curtis
---
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/17
W
F 2-1 0:02
N. Vu
Haynes Academy
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 4:00
C. Battistella
Chalmette
Chalmette @ John Ehret
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:18
G. Boudreaux
Hahnville
2nd Annual Duplessis Invitational
168 Wrestleback (16 Man and 8 Man)
113
12/14
L
DEC 10-5
d. fontanine
South Plaquemines
2nd Annual Duplessis Invitational
168 Rd 1 (8man) & Qtrs, Cons Rd 1 (16man)
113
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
R. Pierre
Grace King
37th George Trygg Wrestling Memorial
CONS rd 1 of 8man rd 3 of 16man and rd4 of 32 man
113
12/07
L
F 10-5 3:00
A. Veillette
Lakeshore
37th George Trygg Wrestling Memorial
QUARTERS
113
12/05
L
F 0-0 1:30
G. Boudreaux
Hahnville
Hahnville @ John Ehret
Round 1
113
11/09
L
TF 21-5 4:00
B. Theard
Lakeshore
2019 Mandeville Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/09
L
F 5-0 0:34
T. Laneri
Chalmette
2019 Mandeville Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/07
L
F 0-0 1:10
R. Pierre
Grace King
Grace King @ John Ehret
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023