Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaice Ruby
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club
Touch of Gold WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:34
C. Walker
Diamondville Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Greco
Round 7
82
04/14
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:19
W. Stayer
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Greco
Round 2
82
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:34
M. Grant
Douglas Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 7
82
04/13
L
TF 17-7 2:34
R. Hintz
Green River Grapplers Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 6
82
04/13
W
F 4-0 0:12
C. Walker
Diamondville Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 4
82
04/13
W
F 4-0 1:03
S. Archambault
Lander USA Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 1
82
04/13
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Grant
Douglas Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 5
82
04/12
W
F 2-0 0:17
Z. Allen
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 1
82
04/12
W
NC 0-0
B. Jacobs
Lander USA Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 8
82
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-2 0:44
C. Walker
Wyoming Underground
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
3rd Place
81 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Grant
Douglas WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi-Semis
81 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
D. Smith
Douglas WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi of 4
81 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 13-0 2:05
N. Mysierowicz
Windy City WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi of 8 #2
81 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
S. Chavez
Ridge WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Round of 16
81 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
DEC 4-0
C. Frude
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 7
77
04/15
W
DEC 10-3
H. Harshman
North Big Horn Rams Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 5
77
04/14
W
DEC 7-0
C. Stephens
Glenrock Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 3
77
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
P. Nelson
Riverton USA Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 1
77
04/14
W
F 2-2 0:38
S. Archambault
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 1 32-64
77
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020