Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dexton Pontanack
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dakota
Dakota WC
Dakota Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
MD 8-0
H. Wollin
Parkview Albany Youth Wrestlin
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
73-77
02/04
W
DEC 6-5
C. McElrath
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 3
73-77
02/04
W
F 5-0 0:39
W. Koning
Janesville Youth Wrestling Clu
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 2
73-77
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Brehm
Harvard Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
73-77
11/11
W
F 4-1 0:47
I. Beltran
Midland Little Eagles
Midland Little Eagles Wrestling Classic
Round 4
65-71
11/11
W
DEC 6-1
J. Tjaden
Anamosa Wrestling Club
Midland Little Eagles Wrestling Classic
Round 3
65-71
11/11
W
F 2-0
B. Lange
Anamosa Wrestling Club
Midland Little Eagles Wrestling Classic
Round 2
65-71
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 4-1 0:48
C. Walters
Hononegah WC
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 3
405
01/08
W
F 9-0 2:36
B. Hastings
Dakota WC
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 2
405
01/08
W
F 2-1 0:40
M. Hawkins
Crystal Lake WIzards
2023 Sycamore Good Guy Tournament
Round 1
405
12/11
W
DEC 6-4
A. Barber
Belvidere Bandits
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-69
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:46
B. Alderson
Stillman Valley Wrestling Club
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-69
12/11
L
DEC 14-10
K. Davis
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-69
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023