Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keagan Ward
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Osceola
Osceola Chieftains
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
S. Murphy
Prescott Wrestling Club
**FULL - Prescott Border Battle - FULL**
Round 5
87-90
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. Lehnertz
Wabasha-Kellogg
**FULL - Prescott Border Battle - FULL**
Round 3
87-90
03/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Bartsch
Owatonna Wrestling Academy
**FULL - Prescott Border Battle - FULL**
Round 2
87-90
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:46
B. Wry
New Richmond
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 5
85-92
02/18
L
F 4-0 0:49
D. Schmitt
SVE
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 3
85-92
02/18
W
F 13-0 2:25
E. Derrick
New Richmond
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 2
85-92
02/11
W
F 4-0 0:47
E. Derrick
New Richmond
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 5
90-98
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:22
K. Kuhl
Clear Lake
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 3
90-98
02/11
W
F 7-0 2:32
L. Rowden
New Richmond
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 2
90-98
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
E. Peterson
New Richmond Tigers
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 5
87-97
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:17
F. Dumonceaux
Albany/Central MN Elite
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 3
87-97
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:57
C. Peterson
Wayzata Youth Wrestling
FULL - Hudson Youth Tournament - FULL
Round 2
87-97
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 2-0
B. Forster
SVEPC
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-81 A
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
H. Rose
Rice Lake
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-81 A
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:58
B. Block
Prescott
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-81 A
01/21
L
DEC 4-2 SV
H. Rose
Rice Lake
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
78-80
01/21
W
F 12-0 2:24
J. Perry
Cameron
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
78-80
01/21
L
DEC 2-0
C. Drost
Cameron
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
78-80
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021