Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Dorsey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
TF 15-0
C. Warren
Poteau
Springdale Har-Ber @ Poteau
Round 1
160
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:40
A. Stinnett
Shiloh Christian
Shiloh Christian vs. Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
160
12/18
W
F 0-0 5:35
W. Wilson
Sylvan Hills
Sylvan Hills vs. Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
160
12/17
W
F 0-0 5:20
Z. Robinson
North Little Rock
Springdale Har-Ber @ North Little Rock
Round 1
160
12/12
L
F 5-0 1:39
S. Stone
---
Bentonville West Invitational - Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
12/12
W
F 7-1 4:44
J. Barboza
Har-Ber JV
Bentonville West Invitational - Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
12/12
W
DEC 6-4
E. Montes
Springdale JV
Bentonville West Invitational - Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
12/05
W
DEC 10-5
B. Kathcart
Farmington
33rd Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
5th Place Matches
160
12/05
W
F 11-0 2:14
W. Yousey
McDonald County
33rd Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Consolation Semi`s
160
12/05
L
F 5-0 3:02
G. Greve
Kickapoo
33rd Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
160
12/05
L
F 6-2 2:00
C. Stanford
Willard
33rd Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
160
12/05
W
F 2-2 3:49
C. Candler
Branson
33rd Annual Neosho Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 10-2 4:31
N. Duer
Kickapoo
Springdale Har-Ber @ Kickapoo
Round 1
145
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:59
K. Murray
Jay
Springdale Har-Ber @ Jay
Round 1
145
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:29
C. Coble
Jay
Springdale Har-Ber @ Jay
Round 1
145
11/23
W
DEC 3-1
C. Tillman
Rogers
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
145B
11/23
W
F 2-1 0:59
W. Kurfurst
Heritage
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
145B
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:49
K. Heintz
Bentonville West
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
145B
11/23
W
F 4-7 3:14
E. Pederson
Mountain Home
Wildcat JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
145B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024