Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aleksandr Stinchcomb
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
L. Mayes
Springdale YWC
10th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
80
02/03
W
MD 16-6
C. Vance
---
10th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:13
N. Russell
Springdale YWC
10th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Goins
Neosho Youth Wrestling
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-85
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Ewing
Wildcat Takedown Club
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-85
01/07
W
F 11-3 2:20
B. Fritchey
Seneca Wrestling Club
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-85
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:05
M. Woods
---
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
84
12/16
W
DEC 14-7
R. Rogers
---
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
84
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
Z. Lewis
Springdale YWC
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
84
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:13
A. Bruyns
Jr. Badgers Wrestling Club
9th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Round 5 (6 Man)
73
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Vance
Jr. Badgers Wrestling Club
9th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Round 4 (6 Man)
73
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:12
C. Hannah
Mighty Bluebirds
9th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Round 3 (6 Man)
73
02/04
L
F 9-0 1:14
A. Wilson
FYWC Rhinos
9th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Round 2 (6 Man)
73
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:03
A. Martinez
Arkansas Warthawgs
9th Annual Arkansas Youth State
Round 1 (6 Man)
73
12/17
L
F 18-4 3:00
I. Chapracki
Springdale YWC
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 3 (3 Man)
73
12/17
L
F 4-0 0:57
E. Grawer
Mighty Bluebirds
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 3 (3 Man)
70 -73
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:14
C. Hannah
Mighty Bluebirds
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 2 (3 Man)
73
12/17
W
TF 16-1 3:32
C. Garrett
Arkansas Warthawgs
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (3 Man)
70 -73
11/26
L
F 0-0 0:29
M. Duke
Sallisaw Takedown Club
10th Annual Rumble in Rogers
Round 5 (6 Man)
67-70
11/26
L
F 0-0 0:23
M. Lightly
Springdale YWC
10th Annual Rumble in Rogers
Round 4 (6 Man)
67-70
11/26
L
DEC 12-7
R. Harper
Springdale YWC
10th Annual Rumble in Rogers
Round 3 (6 Man)
67-70
11/26
L
F 0-0 0:42
J. Moralez
Bentonville Wrestling Academy
10th Annual Rumble in Rogers
Round 2 (6 Man)
67-70
11/26
W
DEC 11-9
n. cichy
Springdale YWC
10th Annual Rumble in Rogers
Round 1 (6 Man)
67-70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024