Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TATE LECLAIR
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2012-2013
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
L
F 1-2 2:29
J. Schmidlkofer
Freeman
Tri-State
WB 6 (64), 4 (32),2 (2)
152
12/20
W
F 3-2 1:21
B. Rodarte
Orting
Tri-State
5th Wrestleback (64 Man)
152
12/20
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Marrtins
University
Tri-State
Quarters and WB 1(16),3(32),4 (64)
152
12/20
W
DEC 7-0
N. Lockwood
Deer Park
Tri-State
3rd 64 Wrestleback & 2nd Wrestleback 32
152
12/20
W
MD 13-0
B. Lenz
---
Tri-State
Round 1 16, Round 2 & 1st WB 32, Round 3 2nd WB 64
152
12/19
L
F 0-0 3:22
S. Hanson
Tahoma
Tri-State
Round 1 32 and Round 2 1st WB 64
152
12/13
L
DEC 10-4
I. Cox
Colville
Inland Empire
3rd
152
12/13
W
F 4-0 2:48
T. Johnson
Post Falls
Inland Empire
6th Wrestleback (Con Semis) (32 Man)
152
12/13
L
F 2-0 3:09
C. Clasen
---
Inland Empire
Semis (32 Man)
152
12/13
W
DEC 6-2
E. Hartshorn
East Valley
Inland Empire
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/13
W
DEC 8-3
T. Gummersall
Central Valley
Inland Empire
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
F 0-0 0:19
C. Call
Idaho
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Junior Schedule
138
03/31
L
F 0-0 0:29
J. Baker
Oregon
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - GR
Junior Schedule
138
03/30
L
F 0-0 0:24
T. Berger
Oregon
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Junior Schedule
138
03/30
L
TF 7-0
J. Rodgers
Idaho
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Junior Schedule
138
03/30
W
DEC 6-0
R. Moraguez
Washington
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Junior Schedule
138
03/30
W
F 0-3 0:29
A. Benning
Canada
2013 Northwest Cadet & Jr Regional - FS
Junior Schedule
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023