Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaelynn Orgill
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
DEER PARK
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Cl
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 7-2
P. Portrey
Big Cats Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 3
71
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:55
C. Cogger
Team Real Life
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 1
71
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:23
L. Kottong
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-64
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Bunch
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-64
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Thompson
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-64
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
MD 9-0
F. Graham
ELLENSBURG
Jason Crawford
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56-59
04/08
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. DeLeon
Othello
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56-59
04/08
W
TF 17-0 2:00
R. Perales
Tri Cities Bullyz
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-59
11/19
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:13
I. DeLeon
Othello Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
60
11/19
W
DEF 0-0
A. Coleman
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
56-58
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
C. Garza
Washington
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
56-58
11/19
L
Replay
MD 17-6
J. Dunn
Lakeland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
56-58
11/19
L
Replay
TF 18-3 1:29
K. Campos
Washington
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023