Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
haby adeogun
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Prosper Rock Hill
Prosper Rock Hill (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:31
A. Davis
Azle
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity 1st Place
152
11/10
W
F 0-7 4:38
A. Finlayson
Northwest Nelson
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity Round 5
152
11/10
W
F 2-0 1:39
M. Harrell
Midlothian
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity Round 3
152
11/10
W
F 4-0 0:43
D. Campbell
Midlothian Heritage
2023 Arlington Invite Women`s Varsity
Varsity Round 2
152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:56
R. Ross
Cypress Ranch
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
3rd and 5th Place
6A 165
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. Williams
Cibolo Steele
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Cons Semi
6A 165
02/18
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:37
S. Hoffen
Lewisville Flower Mound
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Cons 3
6A 165
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:18
A. Villarreal
Friendswood Clear Brook
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Cons 2
6A 165
02/17
W
Replay
F 10-6 4:29
P. Gonzalez
San Antonio Reagan
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
6A 165
02/17
L
Replay
F 1-3 3:16
R. Ross
Cypress Ranch
2023 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
6A 165
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:44
B. Hoegger
Rockwall (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Placement (16 Man)
165
02/11
W
Replay
F 6-1 4:31
B. Lawrence
Conroe Oak Ridge (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/11
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:36
D. Medrano
Klein Collins (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:21
A. Varela
Richardson (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
A. Perez
Plano (Girls)
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 6
165
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:49
C. DeLeon
McKinney (Girls)
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 4
165
01/20
L
Replay
F 4-6 3:26
M. Dabney
Keller Timber Creek (Girls)
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Girls
1st and 3rd
165
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:21
A. Ortega
Katy (Girls)
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Girls
Round 1 (16 Team)
165
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
J. Perkawsky-Green
Euless Trinity (Girls)
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Girls
2nd Wrestleback and Semi-Finals(16 Team)
165
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
A. Sorto
Langham Creek (Girls)
20th Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
Cons. Quarters
Girls 165
01/07
L
DEF 8-4 4:45
O. Fischer
Killeen Ellison (Girls)
20th Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
Quarters
Girls 165
01/07
W
F 4-11 3:16
B. Hoegger
Rockwall (Girls)
20th Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 165
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Dabney
Keller Timber Creek (Girls)
20th Annual CFISD Girls Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 165
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:48
E. Hampton
Frisco Lebanon Trail (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
Brackets 1st Place
152
12/31
W
F 7-3 3:04
A. Zak
Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
Brackets 2
152
12/31
W
F 5-1 4:54
R. Ruttkowski
Frisco Memorial (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
Brackets 1
152
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
S. Brown
Melissa (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
All Pools 3
152
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Zak
Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
All Pools 2
152
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Parker
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
2nd Annual NYE Girls Scuffle
All Pools 1
152
11/11
L
F 7-2 4:23
A. Downey
Allen (Girls)
2022 Arlington Invite Girls` Varsity
Varsity Round 5
152
11/11
L
F 8-0 2:51
P. LeFever
Azle (Girls)
2022 Arlington Invite Girls` Varsity
Varsity Round 4
152
11/11
W
F 4-2 5:32
M. Win
---
2022 Arlington Invite Girls` Varsity
Varsity Round 2
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020