Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Richardson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Ark City
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Bolt
Trailhands
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 4
90
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
N. Morris
Hill City
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 3
90
03/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:26
Q. Jackson
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 3 - Quarters
90
03/03
L
DEC 5-3
B. Bancroft
Chanute Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
03/02
L
F 2-0 2:46
D. Paul
Maize
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
03/02
L
DEC 7-1
N. Eck
Brawlers
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Rogers
Power House Youth Wrestling
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 11
95-100
02/17
W
DEC 5-2
C. Nelson
Derby Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 10
95-100
02/17
L
DEC 7-4
X. Donner
Russel Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 9
95-100
02/17
L
TF 17-2 4:30
T. Munson
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 7
95-100
02/10
W
MD 11-3
B. Westfall
Abilene kids
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 8
95
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
A. Spencer
Great Bend Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 7
95
02/10
L
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Deneault
Hays wrestling club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 4
95
02/10
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Nelson
Derby Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 2
95
02/10
L
DEC 2-0
L. Martin
Brawlers
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 1
95
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
R. Starcher
Tonganoxie Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
02/03
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:07
A. Willuweit
Winner Youth Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
95
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
G. Deneault
Hays Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
01/27
L
F 4-2 2:08
A. Willuweit
Winner Youth Wrestling
Tournament of Champions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
DEC 10-8
J. Feril
Pratt Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:53
L. Owen
Circle Wrestling Club
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 3 (3 Man)
85-95
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Burroughs
Great Bend Kids Wrestling Club
2024 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 2 (3 Man)
85-95
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Martin
Brawlers
The Crusader Clash
Round 5 (6 Man)
90-95
01/06
W
DEC 2-1
C. Nelson
Derby
The Crusader Clash
Round 4 (6 Man)
90-95
01/06
L
F 2-4 2:15
C. Husen
Maize Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 3 (6 Man)
90-95
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Galt
Chanute Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 2 (6 Man)
90-95
01/06
W
DEC 6-5
B. Westfall
Abilene
The Crusader Clash
Round 1 (6 Man)
90-95
12/16
L
F 0-2 0:51
B. Westfall
Abilene Kids Wrestling Club
Warrior Clash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
12/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Feril
Pratt Wrestling Club
Warrior Clash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
12/16
L
DEC 1-0
B. Wilson
Hoxie Kids Wrestling Club
Warrior Clash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023