May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Dent
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Lebanon High School
Lebanon, MO
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Akins
Tuttle
2019 KC Stampede
15th Place
113 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 10-5
H. Newberry
Sand Springs
2019 KC Stampede
Semi to 13th
113 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-1 2:42
S. Imes
Mill Valley
2019 KC Stampede
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
12/21
L
F 15-3 5:55
W. Bronson
Christian Brothers
2019 KC Stampede
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 11-4
D. Helmers
Goddard
2019 KC Stampede
RR Rnd 5
113 lbs
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:49
S. Walden
Choctaw
2019 KC Stampede
RR Rnd 4
113 lbs
12/20
W
F 4-4 1:46
C. Knapp
El Reno
2019 KC Stampede
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
12/20
L
MD 14-5
J. Bond
---
2019 KC Stampede
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
12/20
W
DEC 6-3
J. Sapp
Holt High School
2019 KC Stampede
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
MD 15-3
D. Bauer
Fox High School
2019 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
9th Place
106 lbs
01/05
W
F 4-2 2:15
K. Scallet
Hillsboro
2019 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Semi to 9th
106 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 10-4
A. Doehring
Lafayette (Wildwood)
2019 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:35
G. Taylor
Poplar Bluff
2019 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 10-3
M. Fajors
Ladue
2019 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Round of 16
106 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020