May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abbey Ellis
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
Team Name
Augustana (IL)
Augustana College
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
TF 14-4 2:55
S. Omari
GVWC
Grand View Open
Round 4
155
02/04
L
F 8-0 1:20
G. Segre
North Iowa Area Community College
Grand View Open
Round 2
155
01/29
L
TF 12-2 2:04
S. Pienkowski
Carthage College
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
155
01/29
L
F 6-0 1:05
T. Jimerson
North Central (IL)
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
155
01/29
L
F 4-0 0:29
S. Ottum
North Central (IL)
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
155
01/29
W
DEF 0-0
C. Doering
Lakeland University
CCIW Women`s Wrestling Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
155
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:49
Z. Hussar
Siena Heights
Albion Invitational (Women`s)
Round 3
155
11/20
L
TF 12-1 3:47
S. Lombardo
East Stroudsburg University
Albion Invitational (Women`s)
Round 1
155
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:33
A. Driskell
Eureka
Luther College Open - Women
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
11/12
W
Replay
F 8-13 3:45
G. Segre
North Iowa Area CC
Luther College Open - Women
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:52
M. Cook
Eureka
Luther College Open - Women
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-12 3:32
A. Lobendahn
Iowa Central Community College
Luther College Open - Women
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
02/05
L
F 2-0 2:13
E. Carter
William Jewell College
Grand View Open
Quarters 32/64
155
02/05
W
F 4-5 1:37
M. Camacho
University of Jamestown
Grand View Open
Wb/Qpt1
155
02/05
L
TF 10-0 0:31
M. Deede
---
Grand View Open
Round 1
155
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/24
L
TF 12-1 2:49
H. Richter
North Central College
Augustana (IL) @ North Central College
Round 1
155
11/24
L
F 12-2 4:02
S. Ottum
North Central College
Augustana (IL) @ North Central College
Round 1
155
11/22
L
TF 12-2 4:12
M. Struble
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Augustana (IL) @ Wisconsin Stevens Point
Round 1
155
11/06
L
TF 10-0 1:52
S. Graham
Augustana (IL)
Pointer Women`s Open
WB 4
155.00
11/06
L
TF 10-0 3:33
K. Bryant
Northern Michigan University
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
155.00
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020